Jaanikese motokross 2018

Kaart pole saadaval

Aeg
28/07/2018
Kogu päev

Kategooriad

Lisa Google Calendari Lisa iCali


Juhend

Masinaklassid:
MX Harrastajate TOP200: MX E, MX D, MX C, MX B
EKV: MX A, MX V 40+, MX V 50+, MX Naised

Registreerunud

Klass Nr Nimi Mark Klubi, riik
MX Open A 770 Jan Jakobson Kawasaki Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open A 733 Kaarel Tilk Honda Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open A 722 Kevin Sleng KTM Kose AMK EST
MX Open A 7 Raido Nei Kawasaki Saku MK EST
MX Open A 62 Andero Lusbo Husqvarna Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open A 611 Allar Pent Yamaha Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open A 541 Krists Zicmanis TM EST
MX Open A 531 Priit Biene Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
MX Open A 51 Aleksei VINOGRADOV Honda Narva SK Energia EST
MX Open A 411 Timmo Mõts Yamaha Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open A 372 Ivan Baranov Husqvarna RUS
MX Open A 339 Aron Lenzius Husqvarna Äksi MK EST
MX Open A 300 Viacheslav Golovkin KTM RUS
MX Open A 244 Tanel Rauk Kawasaki Saku MK EST
MX Open A 199 Tamur Talviku KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Open A 117 Priit Palatu KTM Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open B 930 Madis Lepikov KTM Valga MK EST
MX Open B 91 Vfsilii Leontyev Yamaha Narva SK Energia RUS
MX Open B 9 Marttin Poljakov KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open B 799 Artis Dreimanis Kawasaki LAT
MX Open B 707 Genry Arras Yamaha LAT
MX Open B 690 Tristan Uiga Husqvarna Motoextreme EST
MX Open B 656 Kermo Uue Yamaha Motoklubi AEX EST
MX Open B 613 Sander Luik Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open B 571 Tanel Turro Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX Open B 52 Holger Värk Jawa Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open B 512 Markus-Taiyo Toiger KTM Motoextreme EST
MX Open B 444 Mikk Erm Kawasaki Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open B 384 Danel Dreving Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Open B 280 Günther Põllumäe KTM Tihemetsa MK EST
MX Open B 224 Brenden Roots Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open B 22 valeri homin Husqvarna Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
MX Open B 163 Marek Sonn Husqvarna Kose AMK EST
MX Open B 14 Argo Keerme Beta Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
MX Open B 127 Taavi Tenno Husqvarna Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
MX Open B 126 Rauno Voldek Honda Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
MX Open C 999 Ilja Balabko KTM Tihemetsa MK EST
MX Open C 932 Raigo Pruli Kawasaki Valga MK EST
MX Open C 78 Kaspar Kann Kawasaki Valga MK EST
MX Open C 732 Indrek Tamm KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open C 72 Joosep Bork Kawasaki Motodepoo Team Green EST
MX Open C 7 Hardi Prans KTM Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open C 621 Ronan Ild Kawasaki Motoklubi Sinilind EST
MX Open C 595 Riko Muttik Kawasaki Mägi Racing EST
MX Open C 557 Karl-Eerik Türnpuu Honda AYR Racing Team EST
MX Open C 53 Kaarel Aamer KTM Motoextreme EST
MX Open C 447 Maksim Minakov Kawasaki EST
MX Open C 40 Marko Saar Husqvarna Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
MX Open C 340 Kristjan Kaljas Honda Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX Open C 32 Marken Pavel Kawasaki Kose AMK EST
MX Open C 32 Andrus Valk Husqvarna EST
MX Open C 318 Oliver Toomela Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Open C 304 Janis Kaljas Honda Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX Open C 29 Agris Jauntēvs Yamaha LAT
MX Open C 235 Urmo Limm Kawasaki Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open C 19 Ken Robert Kõpp Yamaha Funracing EST
MX Open C 168 Mihkel Tääkre KTM RedMoto Racing EST
MX Open C 146 Allar Keerme Kawasaki Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
MX Open C 125 Pertti Salonen Yamaha EST
MX Open C 122 Kristjan Koppel Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Open C 107 Reio Tapner KTM MK Rutskavennad EST
MX Open D 94 cris-robin laul KTM Motoextreme EST
MX Open D 94 Kristjan Kalvar Kull Kawasaki RedMoto Racing EST
MX Open D 92 Heigo Härmatis Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX Open D 901 Egert Veltson Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
MX Open D 858 Kert Kikkas Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open D 848 Erko Küper Kawasaki Funracing EST
MX Open D 757 Mattias Graumann KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open D 75 Raido Rekand Yamaha Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
MX Open D 700 Igor Ivanov KTM RUS
MX Open D 631 Deniss Ganzen Kawasaki Narva Motoklub EST
MX Open D 601 Marko Lutt Kawasaki EST
MX Open D 510 Raido Kaju Yamaha Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
MX Open D 449 Rain Vaikmäe Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open D 412 Kevin Mõts Kawasaki Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open D 367 Sven Karelson KTM Motoklubi K&K EST
MX Open D 322 Mairo Soomets Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open D 30 Sergei Klyushkin KTM RUS
MX Open D 287 Simmo Kikas KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open D 251 Kristaps Baltins Kawasaki LAT
MX Open D 230 Mauri Varik Ossa AYR Racing Team EST
MX Open D 225 Aleksander Vatter Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Open D 216 Peeter Piirimägi KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open D 208 Sergei Koppel Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Open D 115 Eerik Hein KTM Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
MX Open E 983 Urmas Liibert Kawasaki Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open E 88 August Tammik Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX Open E 83 Veiko Kukk Yamaha Otepää Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 808 Fredi Kostikov KTM Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX Open E 767 Egon Peterson KTM Valga MK EST
MX Open E 682 Kalmer Jürimäe Suzuki EST
MX Open E 681 Jaanis Merila Yamaha Tihemetsa MK EST
MX Open E 660 Janek Männik KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Open E 650 Jane Ilves Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open E 644 Martin Reilent Yamaha Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 584 Reio Raudsepp Honda Valga MK EST
MX Open E 579 Joel Kelder Husqvarna Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 56 Sander Sepp KTM Carma Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 555 Tair Türnpuu Honda AYR Racing Team EST
MX Open E 53 AHTI PÄRNSALU Kawasaki Star Racing EST
MX Open E 471 Raimo Kagarov Honda Motoklubi Freedom Feelers EST
MX Open E 397 Madis Aasjärv Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX Open E 37 Pertti Taul Kawasaki Valga MK EST
MX Open E 350 Rait Oberg KTM EST
MX Open E 279 Sten Saarnits Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 261 Mattias Saarme KTM Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX Open E 23 Aivo Savolainen Yamaha Jõelähtme Tehnikaspordiklubi EST
MX Open E 200 Harri Oberg Honda Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 190 Marek Koldits Yamaha Motoklubi MRC EST
MX Open E 178 Marek Trei Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Open E 106 Jaanus Novikov KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
MX Open E 103 Riho Mägi Kawasaki EST
MX Open E 10 Mikko Kandi Kawasaki EST
MX V 40+ 90 Avo Ärm Yamaha Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX V 40+ 9 Viktor Sidorov Yamaha RUS
MX V 40+ 851 Ivo Meltsas KTM EST
MX V 40+ 81 Kalmer Jalast Kawasaki EST
MX V 40+ 677 Taivo Tilk Kawasaki Motodepoo Team Green EST
MX V 40+ 63 Taimar Taaber Kawasaki Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX V 40+ 55 Ain Klettenberg Kawasaki Tihemetsa MK EST
MX V 40+ 341 Jaak Suur Honda Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX V 40+ 321 Tarmo Jaasi-Tamm KTM Motoklubi K&K EST
MX V 40+ 32 Andrus Valk Husqvarna EST
MX V 40+ 29 Virgo Kilm Kawasaki Sõmeru Racing EST
MX V 40+ 264 Vambola Saarme KTM Sõmerpalu MK EST
MX V 40+ 154 Raivo Juss Yamaha Yamamoto RC EST
MX V 40+ 15 Aivo Rabbi KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX V 40+ 130 Mikhail Gudkov KTM RUS
MX V 40+ 111 Arvis Sanders KTM LAT
MX V 40+ 109 Edijs Siliņš KTM LAT
MX V 40+ 107 Allan Vierland Yamaha Yamamoto RC EST
MX V 50+ 669 Janis mironovs Husqvarna LAT
MX V 50+ 505 Jüri Koger Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX V 50+ 417 Jüri Meltsas Honda Türi Auto-Motoklubi EST
MX V 50+ 305 Priit Laur Kawasaki Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
MX V 50+ 216 Veiko Sepp KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
MX V 50+ 177 Urmas Tahk KTM Yamamoto RC EST
MX V 50+ 125 Pertti Salonen Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
Naised 99 Lybov Leontyeva Yamaha Narva SK Energia RUS
Naised 755 Kris Jalas TM Sõmerpalu MK EST
Naised 735 Krissu Konoplitski KTM Sõmerpalu MK EST
Naised 456 Teele Raja Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
Naised 456 Teele Raja Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
Naised 388 Agnes Võsanurm KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
Naised 328 Karily Sülla Kawasaki Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
Naised 205 Juta Saan KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
Kommentaarium on suletud.