Paikuse enduro 2018

Laen kaarti....

Aeg
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018
Kogu päev

Asukoht
Paikuse põhikool

Kategooriad

Lisa Google Calendari Lisa iCali


Juhend

Masinaklassid:
EMV: E-1, E-2, E-3, E 40+, E Jun
EKV: E-B, E-C, E50+ ,E60+, E Rookie, EW
BKV: A 18+

Registreerunud

Klass Nr Nimi Mark Klubi, riik
E 40+ 707 Audrius Norkus KTM LTU
E 40+ 654 Vaido Kalm KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E 40+ 404 mika karma Husqvarna FIN
E 40+ 383 Aku Mannila KTM FIN
E 40+ 312 Arto Kallioinen KTM FIN
E 40+ 211 Sandris Klavins Husqvarna EST
E 40+ 13 Rene Jerbach Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
E 40+ 123 Gytis Kaziliūnas KTM AYR Racing Team LTU
E 50+ 518 Mika Vuori KTM FIN
E 50+ 492 Jarmo Aitta KTM FIN
E 50+ 460 Tommi Latostenmaa KTM FIN
E 50+ 436 Pekka Sointula KTM FIN
E 50+ 414 Andrus Allikvee KTM Aave Spordiklubi EST
E 50+ 371 Danielius Žoštautas KTM LTU
E 50+ 338 Niko Pahlberg KTM FIN
E 50+ 338 Niko Pahlberg KTM FIN
E 50+ 113 Madis Pool KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
E 50+ 10 Toivo Nikopensius Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi EST
E 60+ 962 Reijo Kivelä Yamaha FIN
E 60+ 941 Arto Niskanen KTM FIN
E 60+ 471 Ričardas Duonelavičius Kawasaki LTU
E B 98 kristjan kuill KTM Motodepoo Team Green EST
E B 92 Aleksandrs Cernagins KTM LAT
E B 869 Andrus Albi KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
E B 722 Ain-Gustav Bartels Beta RedMoto Racing EST
E B 646 Jüri Kommer KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
E B 520 Endrik Raal Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi EST
E B 444 Kristjan Kolsar KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E B 361 Henri Petman Honda Paikuse Motoklubi EST
E B 226 Gatis Dumbris KTM LAT
E B 199 Ragnar Valdstein Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team EST
E B 183 Vesa Niskala KTM FIN
E B 170 Timo Hermlin KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E C 917 Peeter Karja KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
E C 915 Andrius Greičiūnas KTM LTU
E C 87 Juha Saarni KTM FIN
E C 84 Taisto Loopere Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub EST
E C 69 Aidas Bubinas KTM LTU
E C 656 Margus Vesper KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
E C 559 Adas Bernius KTM LTU
E C 450 Meelis Vaidla Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
E C 342 Toomas Tomson GasGas Enos Motorsport EST
E C 189 Jarno Grönholm Beta RedMoto Racing EST
E C 163 Mika Lindfors Husqvarna RedMoto Racing FIN
E C 159 Joose Kojo Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
E C 154 RISTO MAEOTS KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
E C 148 Rando Mäeots KTM EST
E Jun 621 Niklas Laankoski Yamaha FIN
E Jun 327 Tadas Maračinskas KTM LTU
E Jun 26 Tino Nuuttinen TM FIN
E Jun 23 Jaanus Hugo Ermits Beta RedMoto Racing EST
E Jun 114 Hermanni Haljala Sherco RedMoto Racing EST
E Rookie 989 Tauri Raidoja Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi EST
E Rookie 727 Kristjan Koha KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
E Rookie 20 Rene Lehiste Beta Paikuse Motoklubi EST
E-1 86 Edgars Silins Husqvarna LAT
E-1 6 Jani Salonen KTM FIN
E-1 521 Veiko Rääts Sherco Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E-1 317 Gints Filipsons KTM LAT
E-1 30 Eemil Helander Yamaha FIN
E-1 111 Aigar Leok Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E-1 101 Kosti Kirjavainen Sherco RedMoto Racing FIN
E-2 79 Joonas Salonen KTM FIN
E-2 777 Kalev Kriis KTM EST
E-2 74 Ivo Šteinbergs KTM EST
E-2 531 Priit Biene Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
E-2 528 Tajo Andressoo KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E-2 42 Kaspars Bondars KTM LAT
E-2 360 Riho Keerme KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
E-2 311 Martin Leok KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E-2 232 Arūnas Gelažninkas KTM LTU
E-2 23 Teemu Latostenmaa KTM FIN
E-2 128 Gregor Kaares Husqvarna Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E-3 489 Lauris Paulovskis KTM LAT
E-3 351 Elary Talu KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
E-3 242 Mindaugas Molevicius Husqvarna LTU
E-3 201 Andrius Mitkevičius KTM LTU
E-3 18 Toomas Triisa Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
E-3 117 Priit Palatu KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
EW 927 Iina Turkki Husqvarna FIN
EW 914 Annamaria Karikuusi Yamaha FIN
Kommentaarium on suletud.